Structure de l’Union départementale

Présidents des délégations

ARCIS SUR AUBE

Mme Annie CADET
11 rue de Margerie
10240 DAMPIERRE
03 25 37 08 63 acadet1@club-internet.fr

BAR SUR AUBE

M. Christian BRIAND
19, route de Soulaines
10200 VILLE SUR TERRE
09 54 71 63 54 christian.briand@hotmail.fr

BAR SUR SEINE

Mme Dominique RUELLE
30, rue du pont
10250 PLAINE SAINT LANGE
03 25 38 47 60 domi.ruelle@wanadoo.fr

BRIENNE LE CHATEAU

M. Daniel GOEDER
6, Entre Deux Villes
10500 HAMPIGNY
03 25 92 97 83 daniel.goeder@wanadoo.fr

CHAOURCE

Mme Geneviève LASNIER
6, rue de Cussangy
10210 CHESLEY
09 63 27 67 05 genevieve.lasnier@laposte.net

LA CHAPELLE, ALBERT CAMUS

Mme Catherine IGLESIAS
2, rue de la Liberté
10300 SAINTE SAVINE
catherine.iglesias@hotmail.fr

LA CHAPELLE, BROSSOLETTE

M. Alain RAGNATELA
13 rue Marcel Aymé
10430 ROSIERES
03 25 49 31 18  alain.ragnatela@orange.fr

ERVY LE CHATEL

Mme Michele DIARD-VILLALONGA
4, rue du clou
10130 VOSNON
03 25 42 19 23 michelediard@orange.fr

LUSIGNY SUR BARSE

Mme Chantal MALARMEY
3, rue du Paty
10270 LAUBRESSEL
cmalarmey@free.fr

MARIGNY LE CHATEL

Mme Hélène VINCENT
22, rue Saint Martin
10290 FAUX VILLECERF
03 25 21 75 51 hvporche@gmail.com

MERY SUR SEINE

Mme Paulette JARFAUT
22, rue du professeur Pinard
10170 MERY SUR SEINE
03 25 21 25 88 daniel.jarfaut@orange.fr

NOGENT SUR SEINE

Mme Brigitte COUSIN
42, rue des Couailles
10370 VILLENAUXE LA GRANDE
09 51 11 16 36 b.cousin10@yahoo.fr

PINEY

M. Jean Pierre VOULMINOT
8, Grande Rue
10500 BLAINCOURT SUR AUBE
03 25 92 91 47 voulminot.monique@wanadoo.fr

SAINT ANDRE-SAINTE SAVINE

Mme Christiane PIOCHE
21, ter rue Jean Jaurès
10410 SAINT PARRES AUX TERTRES
03 25 81 23 80 christiane.pioche@orange.fr

TROYES EST

M. Michel FLIPON
12 rue du Soest
10410 SAINT PARRES AUX TERTRES
03 25 81 52 96 flipon.michel@orange.fr

TROYES MARIE CURIE

M. Jean-Jacques BAUDIN
52 rue Jean Jaurès
10440 LA RIVIERE DE CORPS
jean-jacques.baudin@orange.fr

VENDEUVRE

M. Alain DAURUT
1, le Pré Flérot
10140 AMANCE
03 25 41 33 89 daurut.alain@wanadoo.fr

Bureau départemental

Présidente

Mme Anne-Marie ROYER
14 rue Raymond Aron
10200 SAINT ANDRE LES VERGERS
06 73 77 94 96

Secrétaire

Secrétaire adjointe

Mme Brigitte RAHON
33 rue Maréchal Valée
10500 BRIENNE LE CHATEAU
brigitte.rahon@wanadoo.fr
03 25 92 84 49

Trésorier

M. Alain DAURUT
1, le Pré Flérot
10140 AMANCE
daurut.alain@wanadoo.fr
03 25 41 33 89

Trésorier adjoint

M. Francis GRENET
8 rue des Fleurs
10150 VOUE
03 25 37 54 22

Rapporteur

Mme Annie CADET
11, rue de Margerie
10240 DAMPIERRE
acadet1@club-internet.fr
03 25 37 08 63

Membres

M. Jean-Jacques BAUDIN
52 rue Jean Jaurès
10440 LA RIVIERE DE CORPS
jean-jacques.baudin@orange.fr

M. Christian BRIAND
19, route de Soulaines
10200 VILLE-SUR -TERRE
christian.briand@hotmail.fr
09 54 71 63 54

Mme Raymonde CHARPENTIER
42 rue Carnot
10800 SAINT JULIEN LES VILLAS
03 25 82 59 95

Mme Chantal MALARMEY
3 rue du Paty
10270 LAUBRESSEL

Conseil d’administration

M. Jean-Jacques BAUDIN
52 rue Jean Jaurès
10440 LA RIVIERE DE CORPS
jean-jacques.baudin@orange.fr

M. Christian BRIAND
19 route de Soulaines
10200 VILLE SUR TERRE
christian.briand@hotmail.fr

Mme Annie CADET
11 rue de Margerie
10240 DAMPIERRE
acadet1@club-internet.fr

Mme Raymonde CHARPENTIER
42 rue Carnot
10800 SAINT JULIEN LES VILLAS

M. Patrice CORPELET
21, rue basse
10170 ETRELLES SUR AUBE
patrice.corpelet@orange.fr

Mme Brigitte COUSIN
7 Avenue de la Ferté
77160 PROVINS
b.cousin10@yahoo.fr

M. Alain DAURUT
1, Le Pré Flérot
10140 AMANCE VENDEUVRE
daurut.alain@wanadoo.fr

M. Pierre DESCAVES
1 ruelle la Fontaine
10430 ROSIERES
p.descaves@sfr.fr

Mme Michele DIARD-VILLALONGA
4, rue du clou
10130 VOSNON
michelediard@orange.fr

M. Michel FLIPON
12 rue du Soest
10410 SAINT PARRES AUX TERTRES
flipon.michel@orange.fr

M. Daniel GOEDER
6, Entre Deux Villes
10500 HAMPIGNY
daniel.goeder@wanadoo.fr

Mme Paulette HENKY
3, rue de Chanteloup
10300 SAINTE SAVINE
paulette.henky@orange.fr

Mme Catherine IGLESIAS
2, rue de la Liberté
10300 SAINTE SAVINE
catherine.iglesias@hotmail.fr

Mme Paulette JARFAUT
22, rue du professeur Pinard
10170 MERY SUR SEINE
daniel.jarfaut@orange.fr

M. Jacky LAHAYE
9 rue Paul Hervy
10430 ROSIÈRES
jacky.lahaye@laposte.net

Mme Geneviève LASNIER
6, rue de Cussangy
10210 CHESLEY
genevieve.lasnier@laposte.net

Mme Chantal MALARMEY
3 rue du Paty
10270 LAUBRESELLE
cmalarmey@free.fr

Mme Christiane PIOCHE
21, ter rue Jean Jaurès
10410 SAINT PARRES AUX TERTRES
christiane-pioche@orange.fr

M. Alain RAGNATELA
13 rue Marcel Aymé
10430 ROSIERES
alain.ragnatela@orange.fr

Mme Brigitte RAHON
33 rue maréchal Valéé
10500 BRIENNE LE CHATEAU
brigitte.rahon@wanadoo.fr

Mme Anne-Marie ROYER
14 rue Raymond Aron
10200 SAINT ANDRE LES VERGERS
am.royer@neuf.fr

Mme Dominique RUELLE
30, rue du pont
10250 PLAINE SAINT LANGE
domi.ruelle10@orange.fr

M. Jean-François SERRIERE
12 rue du Colonel Poirier
10000 TROYES
jef10387@gmail.com

Mme Hélène VINCENT
22, rue Saint Martin
10290 FAUX VILLECERF
hvporche@gmail.com

M. Jean Pierre VOULMINOT
8, Grande Rue
10500 BLAINCOURT SUR AUBE
voulminot.monique@wanadoo.fr